Patek Philippe, La Flamme, Ref. 4715/003,... - Lot 40 - Lux-Auction

Lot 40
Estimation :
6000 - 8000 EUR
Résultat : 5 625EUR
Patek Philippe, La Flamme, Ref. 4715/003, vers 1987
Belle et rare, montre bracelet de dame, à quartz, en or jaune 18K sertie de diamants, avec bracelet or serti intégré et son certificat d’origine, de 1987.

Brand: Patek Philippe
Model: La Flamme
Year: 1987
Reference: 4715/003
Material: 18K yellow gold, 38 diamonds 0.43 ct, 64 diamonds 8/8 0.41 ct.
Movement no: 1602685
Case no.: 2837024
Dial: champagne, diamond-set indexes, gold twisted Baton hands
Movement: cal. E15, 6 jewels, quartz
Bracelet: 18K gold integrated, approx. overall length 170 mm.
Dimensions: 19.90 x 23 mm diam, thickness 5.10 mm.
Accessories: Patek Philippe Certificate of Origin, literature
Signed: dial, case and movement
Mes ordres d'achat