• PIERRE JEANNERET

    Adjugé 22 500.00 €
    le 10.02.2019
  • LIFESTYLE

    Le 10 octobre 2019 à 18h,
    Luxembourg Ville
  • Vente dimanche 15 septembre 2019
    Frise de sanctuaire
  • Adjugé 17 700.00 € le 12 mai 2019
    RICHARD ORLINSKI
  • VENTE DE PRESTIGE

    Dimanche 15 Septembre 2019 à 14h

  • Adjugé 50 000 € le dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
    Gérard SEKOTO (1913-1993)
    Portrait bleu, huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite "G. SEKOTO 59".
    Dimensions: H: 65, L: 54 cm

On the top

Nordea Bank Liquidation

Sunday 16 February 2020 at 14h00
Luxembourg (ville),

News

lundi 20 janvier 2020
samedi 25 janvier 2020

Sales calendar

February 2020
Nordea Bank Liquidation

Nordea Bank Liquidation

Luxembourg (ville),
March 2020
Mobilier et Objets d'Art Design du XXème

Vente en préparation
Luxembourg - Stadtbredimus, 6, rue Pierre-Risch L-5450 Stadtbredimus
April 2020
Automobiles de Prestige

Automobiles de Prestige

Vente en préparation

Services

Our study is opened in the presence of qualified experts appointment for all expert and free estimates of your property. We are looking for our next auctions: Jewelry, gold, furniture, paintings, bronzes, clocks, wine and vintage cars.

Contact the study at: 00352 621 278 152

ordre
Drouot Live Bid Live

Focus lot

Outstanding bids