• Adjugé 46 250.00 €

    Dimanche 15 Septembre 2019

  • Design Auction

    Succession de Mr P. et à Divers Acte II

    Le 14 Juin 2020 à 14h30
  • PIERRE JEANNERET

    Adjugé 22 500.00 €
    le 10.02.2019
  • Adjugé 25 000.00 €

    Samedi 1er Février 2020
  • Adjugé 87 500.00 €

    Dimanche 1er Décembre 2019
  • RICHARD ORLINSKI

    Adjugé 17 700.00 €

    Dimanche 12 Mai 2019
  • Adjugé 50 000 € le dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
    Gérard SEKOTO (1913-1993)
    Portrait bleu, huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite "G. SEKOTO 59".
    Dimensions: H: 65, L: 54 cm

On the top

Succession Mr P. and to Various Anaesthetists CHL Strassen ACT II

Sunday 14 June 2020 at 14h30
Luxembourg - Stadtbredimus, 6, rue Pierre-Risch L-5450 Stadtbredimus

News

dimanche 14 juin 2020
dimanche 17 mai 2020

Sales calendar

September 2020
Succession Mde S et à Divers Prestige Auction

Sunday 20 September 2020 at 14h30
October 2020
Vente de Vins Rares et Prestigieux

Sunday 04 October 2020 at 14h30
Liquidation Bijouterie

Liquidation Bijouterie

Sunday 25 October 2020 at 14h30
November 2020
Fine Watches Auction

Fine Watches Auction

Sunday 29 November 2020 at 14h30
December 2020
Automobiles de Prestige

Automobiles de Prestige

Sunday 06 December 2020 at 14h30
Sold expensive with Lux-Auction

Services

Our study is opened in the presence of qualified experts appointment for all expert and free estimates of your property. We are looking for our next auctions: Jewelry, gold, furniture, paintings, bronzes, clocks, wine and vintage cars.

Contact the study at: 00352 621 278 152

ordre
Drouot Live Bid Live

Focus lot

Outstanding bids