• PIERRE JEANNERET

    Adjugé 22 500.00 €
    le 10.02.2019
  • LIFESTYLE

    Le 10 octobre 2019 à 18h,
    Luxembourg Ville
  • Vente dimanche 15 septembre 2019
    Frise de sanctuaire
  • Adjugé 17 700.00 € le 12 mai 2019
    RICHARD ORLINSKI
  • VENTE DE PRESTIGE

    Dimanche 15 Septembre 2019 à 14h

  • Adjugé 50 000 € le dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
    Gérard SEKOTO (1913-1993)
    Portrait bleu, huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite "G. SEKOTO 59".
    Dimensions: H: 65, L: 54 cm

On the top

Nordea Bank Liquidation

Sunday 09 February 2020 at 14h30
Luxembourg Ville 562, rue de Neudorf L-2220

News

lundi 10 février 2020
mardi 11 février 2020

Sales calendar

March 2020
Mobilier et Objets d'Art Design du XXème

Saturday 28 March 2020 at 14h30
Luxembourg - Stadtbredimus, 6, rue Pierre-Risch L-5450 Stadtbredimus
April 2020
Vente de Vins Rares et Prestigieux

Sunday 26 April 2020 at 14h30
May 2020
Automobiles de Prestige

Automobiles de Prestige

Sunday 10 May 2020 at 14h30

Services

Our study is opened in the presence of qualified experts appointment for all expert and free estimates of your property. We are looking for our next auctions: Jewelry, gold, furniture, paintings, bronzes, clocks, wine and vintage cars.

Contact the study at: 00352 621 278 152

ordre
Drouot Live Bid Live

Focus lot

Outstanding bids